USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Suites Com Piscina Praia Do Forte Tomas Praia do Forte Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Suítes com piscina Praia do Forte Tomas Praia do Forte Suítes com piscina Praia do Forte Tomas Praia do Forte Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Suites Com Piscina Praia Do Forte Tomas

ex. Suítes Com Piscina Praia Do Forte Tomas

Book Your Stay
2026-10-21
2026-10-22

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

28

Suites Com Piscina Praia Do Forte Tomas 3*


Suites Com Piscina Praia Do Forte Tomas hotel includes 4 rooms and is 25 minutes' walk from Sapiranga Reserve.

Praia do Forte centre can be reached within 20 minutes' walk. This aparthotel is also 2.9 km from Humpback Whale Institute in Praia do Forte. The Brazilian Praia do Forte Beach is a 10-minute ride from the 3-star hotel.

They also come with private bathrooms.

The Suites is a mere 1.9 km from the restaurant Cervejaria Port Royale.

  • Local attractions
  • Assembleia de Deus
    1.6 km
  • Instituto Baleia Jubarte
    1.5 km
  • Igreja Batista Missionaria
    1.5 km
  • Parque Municipal Klaus Peters
    1.4 km
  • TAMAR Marine Turtle Praia do Forte Project
    1.5 km
  • Espaco Baleia Jubarte
    1.5 km
  • cachoeira de sipiranga
    1.1 km
  • Supermercado Oliveira
    1.5 km
  • Airports
  • Luis Eduardo Magalhaes
    59 km

Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi

Meals and drinks

  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

In the room

  • Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Dining table
  • Flat-screen TV

Important notice

Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00

Frequently asked questions

  • 🌇

    How long will it take to get to the city centre from Suites Com Piscina Praia Do Forte Tomas hotel?

    It will take a 20-minute walk to get from Suites Com Piscina Praia Do Forte Tomas hotel to the city centre.
  • 🚗

    Can I park my car near the Suites Com Piscina Praia Do Forte Tomas hotel?

    Guests of the Suites Com Piscina Praia Do Forte Tomas hotel can use a car park.
  • 🕑

    What time can we check in at the 3-star Suites Com Piscina Praia Do Forte Tomas hotel?

    Guests of the 3-star Suites Com Piscina Praia Do Forte Tomas hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 15:00.
  • 🕗

    When is the check-out time in Suites Com Piscina Praia Do Forte Tomas hotel?

    Suites Com Piscina Praia Do Forte Tomas hotel guests must check out at 11:00.
  • 💵

    How much will it cost to book a room at the Praia do Forte aparthotel?

    The minimal price of a room in the Praia do Forte aparthotel is $70.
  • ❓

    What kind of swimming pool does Suites Com Piscina Praia Do Forte Tomas hotel offer?

    There is an outdoor swimming pool available at Suites Com Piscina Praia Do Forte Tomas hotel.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-10-21
2026-10-22

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Suites Com Piscina Praia Do Forte Tomas, Brazil

Rua Do Castelo Condominio Parque Do Tanque Casa 6, Praia do Forte, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © hoteis-noreste-de-brasil.com

All rights reserved